Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Group
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $217.18Original price $217.18 - Original price $217.18Original price $217.18Current price $167.06$167.06 - $167.06Current price $167.06| /
Leesdale 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureNeed a centerpiece for your contemporary space? This area rug, with its high-low stripe design, captures the essence of designer styling. And its ...
View full detailsOriginal price $217.18Original price $217.18 - Original price $217.18Original price $217.18Current price $167.06$167.06 - $167.06Current price $167.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $164.27 - Original price $537.88Original price $164.27 - Original price $537.88Original price $164.27$126.36 - $413.75$126.36 - $413.75Current price $126.36| /
Langwell Rug
Ashley FurnitureWonderfully versatile and richly understated, this area rug brings plush comfort and a highly contemporary point of view to your decor. Incorporat...
View full detailsOriginal price $164.27 - Original price $537.88Original price $164.27 - Original price $537.88Original price $164.27$126.36 - $413.75$126.36 - $413.75Current price $126.36| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $339.83Original price $339.83 - Original price $339.83Original price $339.83Current price $261.41$261.41 - $261.41Current price $261.41| /
Langrich 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureSimple yet compelling, this accent rug's subtle abstract pattern serves as an exemplary representation of modern decor. Providing natural charm to...
View full detailsOriginal price $339.83Original price $339.83 - Original price $339.83Original price $339.83Current price $261.41$261.41 - $261.41Current price $261.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $415.22Original price $415.22 - Original price $415.22Original price $415.22Current price $319.40$319.40 - $319.40Current price $319.40| /
Lambworth 7'10" x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureA great area rug should be the intersection of style and comfort. This rug accomplishes just that. Its beautiful geometric design combines lines a...
View full detailsOriginal price $415.22Original price $415.22 - Original price $415.22Original price $415.22Current price $319.40$319.40 - $319.40Current price $319.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $212.37Original price $212.37 - Original price $212.37Original price $212.37Current price $163.36$163.36 - $163.36Current price $163.36| /
Lambworth 5'3" x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureA great area rug should be the intersection of style and comfort. This rug accomplishes just that. Its beautiful geometric design combines lines a...
View full detailsOriginal price $212.37Original price $212.37 - Original price $212.37Original price $212.37Current price $163.36$163.36 - $163.36Current price $163.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $183.51Original price $183.51 - Original price $183.51Original price $183.51Current price $141.16$141.16 - $141.16Current price $141.16| /
Laddway Rug
Ashley FurnitureIf there’s any rug that beckons you to slip off your shoes and sink your toes into true comfort, this area rug is it. Just imagine how good the pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $183.51Original price $183.51 - Original price $183.51Original price $183.51Current price $141.16$141.16 - $141.16Current price $141.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06 - Original price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06Current price $863.12$863.12 - $863.12Current price $863.12| /
Kydler Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureThis accent cabinet expertly blends function with stunning contemporary form. Its clean, linear design is draped with an inviting medium brown fin...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06 - Original price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06Current price $863.12$863.12 - $863.12Current price $863.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $458.64Original price $458.64 - Original price $458.64Original price $458.64Current price $352.80$352.80 - $352.80Current price $352.80| /
Kimpton Isle Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis outdoor coffee table is just what you need to get your outdoor party started. Though it looks remarkably like wood, its durable frame is perf...
View full detailsOriginal price $458.64Original price $458.64 - Original price $458.64Original price $458.64Current price $352.80$352.80 - $352.80Current price $352.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $887.93Original price $887.93 - Original price $887.93Original price $887.93Current price $683.02$683.02 - $683.02Current price $683.02| /
Kimora Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd luxury, convenience and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor coffee table captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the el...
View full detailsOriginal price $887.93Original price $887.93 - Original price $887.93Original price $887.93Current price $683.02$683.02 - $683.02Current price $683.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $328.64Original price $328.64 - Original price $328.64Original price $328.64Current price $252.80$252.80 - $252.80Current price $252.80| /
Kilkenny 7'10" x 10'2" Rug
Ashley FurnitureWe're wild about this botanical-themed rug. With a plush feel and a dynamic, artful design in cream, gold, sage and shades of gray, it adds warmth...
View full detailsOriginal price $328.64Original price $328.64 - Original price $328.64Original price $328.64Current price $252.80$252.80 - $252.80Current price $252.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $176.29Original price $176.29 - Original price $176.29Original price $176.29Current price $135.61$135.61 - $135.61Current price $135.61| /
Kilkenny 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureWe're wild about this botanical-themed rug. With a plush feel and a dynamic, artful design in cream, gold, sage and shades of gray, it adds warmth...
View full detailsOriginal price $176.29Original price $176.29 - Original price $176.29Original price $176.29Current price $135.61$135.61 - $135.61Current price $135.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46 - Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46Current price $864.97$864.97 - $864.97Current price $864.97| /
Kerrings Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureIf you’re looking for a cool, clean-lined accent piece loaded with character, then you’ll surely want to carve out some space for this accent cabi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46 - Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46Current price $864.97$864.97 - $864.97Current price $864.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66$201.28 - $789.30$201.28 - $789.30Current price $201.28| /
Kencher Rug
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of style and comfort with this area rug. Its global-inspired abstract pattern, earthy colors and inviting texture bea...
View full detailsOriginal price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66$201.28 - $789.30$201.28 - $789.30Current price $201.28| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $207.56 - Original price $451.30Original price $207.56 - Original price $451.30Original price $207.56$159.66 - $347.15$159.66 - $347.15Current price $159.66| /
Kasney Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd a modern touch with this shag rug. Its warm neutral shades and high pile offer a super-soft feel while bringing texture to high-traffic areas....
View full detailsOriginal price $207.56 - Original price $451.30Original price $207.56 - Original price $451.30Original price $207.56$159.66 - $347.15$159.66 - $347.15Current price $159.66| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $708.63Original price $708.63 - Original price $708.63Original price $708.63Current price $545.10$545.10 - $545.10Current price $545.10| /
Karalee 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureStay on trend with boho chic. This area rug is just neutral enough to work with your decor and just cool enough to keep your space hip. Decorate a...
View full detailsOriginal price $708.63Original price $708.63 - Original price $708.63Original price $708.63Current price $545.10$545.10 - $545.10Current price $545.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $375.91Original price $375.91 - Original price $375.91Original price $375.91Current price $289.16$289.16 - $289.16Current price $289.16| /
Karalee 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureStay on trend with boho chic. This area rug is just neutral enough to work with your decor and just cool enough to keep your space hip. Decorate a...
View full detailsOriginal price $375.91Original price $375.91 - Original price $375.91Original price $375.91Current price $289.16$289.16 - $289.16Current price $289.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $140.22Original price $140.22 - Original price $140.22Original price $140.22Current price $107.86$107.86 - $107.86Current price $107.86| /
Kalene Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureLet retro-cool style take flight with this gallery wrapped wall art. Hand-painted embellishments give its rendering of the Memphis Belle that much...
View full detailsOriginal price $140.22Original price $140.22 - Original price $140.22Original price $140.22Current price $107.86$107.86 - $107.86Current price $107.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $613.76Original price $613.76 - Original price $613.76Original price $613.76Current price $472.12$472.12 - $472.12Current price $472.12| /
Joston Accent Bench
Ashley FurnitureThis accent bench takes a contemporary approach to everyday function. Showcasing a sleek combo of caramel leather upholstery and a black frame, it...
View full detailsOriginal price $613.76Original price $613.76 - Original price $613.76Original price $613.76Current price $472.12$472.12 - $472.12Current price $472.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $149.84Original price $149.84 - Original price $149.84Original price $149.84Current price $115.26$115.26 - $115.26Current price $115.26| /
Jossler Rug
Ashley FurnitureAn on-trend take on traditional stylings, this rug brings a pop of pattern underfoot. Simply soothing shades of ivory, brown and teal complement s...
View full detailsOriginal price $149.84Original price $149.84 - Original price $149.84Original price $149.84Current price $115.26$115.26 - $115.26Current price $115.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90$211.46 - $456.30$211.46 - $456.30Current price $211.46| /
Jossland Rug
Ashley FurnitureTie your room together with the elegant character of this rug. Its timeless geometric design in muted tones provides a versatile foundation for in...
View full detailsOriginal price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90$211.46 - $456.30$211.46 - $456.30Current price $211.46| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90$211.46 - $456.30$211.46 - $456.30Current price $211.46| /
Jossen Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe dynamic geometric pattern of this area rug infuses a cool boho vibe underfoot. With its chic modern appeal, this piece takes a stand at the fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90 - Original price $593.19Original price $274.90$211.46 - $456.30$211.46 - $456.30Current price $211.46| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $509.15 - Original price $519.96Original price $509.15 - Original price $519.96Original price $509.15$391.65 - $399.97$391.65 - $399.97Current price $391.65| /
Jorlaina Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis striking coffee table looks equally at home in traditional or modern settings. A textural light gray finish offers a casual modern look, whil...
View full detailsOriginal price $509.15 - Original price $519.96Original price $509.15 - Original price $519.96Original price $509.15$391.65 - $399.97$391.65 - $399.97Current price $391.65| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $94.28Original price $94.28 - Original price $94.28Original price $94.28Current price $72.52$72.52 - $72.52Current price $72.52| /
Jolina Box Set (set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureThis box set is made with literary lovers and seekers of homey style in mind. Display these faux books on a bookshelf as a simple decorative addit...
View full detailsOriginal price $94.28Original price $94.28 - Original price $94.28Original price $94.28Current price $72.52$72.52 - $72.52Current price $72.52| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $94.28Original price $94.28 - Original price $94.28Original price $94.28Current price $72.52$72.52 - $72.52Current price $72.52| /
Jolina Box (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureThis set of three keepsake boxes makes storage so quietly understated. The black cover is complemented inside with a black velvet lining. The perf...
View full detailsOriginal price $94.28Original price $94.28 - Original price $94.28Original price $94.28Current price $72.52$72.52 - $72.52Current price $72.52| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.