Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Shape
Table Shape
Seat Count
-
Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54 - Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54Current price $878.88$878.88 - $878.88Current price $878.88| /
Cabalynn Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureDefine your dining room with reliable function and style. This dining server sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse ae...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54 - Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54Current price $878.88$878.88 - $878.88Current price $878.88| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $558.92Original price $558.92 - Original price $558.92Original price $558.92Current price $429.94$429.94 - $429.94Current price $429.94| /
Blairhurst Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureDiscover something exceptional with this nightstand. Its impressive silhouette offers a casual traditional aesthetic, embodied by classic-inspired...
View full detailsOriginal price $558.92Original price $558.92 - Original price $558.92Original price $558.92Current price $429.94$429.94 - $429.94Current price $429.94| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $604.23Original price $604.23 - Original price $604.23Original price $604.23Current price $464.79$464.79 - $464.79Current price $464.79| /
Marxmore Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this nightstand. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to you...
View full detailsOriginal price $604.23Original price $604.23 - Original price $604.23Original price $604.23Current price $464.79$464.79 - $464.79Current price $464.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $316.75Original price $316.75 - Original price $316.75Original price $316.75Current price $243.65$243.65 - $243.65Current price $243.65| /
Camdill Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table elevates your living room with both sleek style and must-have modern function. Reeded detailing lends a contemporary appe...
View full detailsOriginal price $316.75Original price $316.75 - Original price $316.75Original price $316.75Current price $243.65$243.65 - $243.65Current price $243.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,098.60Original price $1,098.60 - Original price $1,098.60Original price $1,098.60Current price $845.08$845.08 - $845.08Current price $845.08| /
Marxmore Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining server. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,098.60Original price $1,098.60 - Original price $1,098.60Original price $1,098.60Current price $845.08$845.08 - $845.08Current price $845.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $549.30Original price $549.30 - Original price $549.30Original price $549.30Current price $422.54$422.54 - $422.54Current price $422.54| /
Ridgester Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and completed with a natural finish, this nightstand celebrates...
View full detailsOriginal price $549.30Original price $549.30 - Original price $549.30Original price $549.30Current price $422.54$422.54 - $422.54Current price $422.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $411.98Original price $411.98 - Original price $411.98Original price $411.98Current price $316.91$316.91 - $316.91Current price $316.91| /
Calmoro Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureSatisfy your taste for casually cool simplicity with this nightstand. More than easy on the eyes, its gray wash finish with warm undertones is hig...
View full detailsOriginal price $411.98Original price $411.98 - Original price $411.98Original price $411.98Current price $316.91$316.91 - $316.91Current price $316.91| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $547.94Original price $547.94 - Original price $547.94Original price $547.94Current price $421.49$421.49 - $421.49Current price $421.49| /
Rowlenstown Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted nightstand combines classic elements with a clean modern approach....
View full detailsOriginal price $547.94Original price $547.94 - Original price $547.94Original price $547.94Current price $421.49$421.49 - $421.49Current price $421.49| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.