Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $245.82Original price $245.82 - Original price $245.82Original price $245.82Current price $189.09$189.09 - $189.09Current price $189.09| /
Bostwick Shoals Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom Clean and simply beautiful, this nightstand sets the standard for understated elegance. Though designed to look like a two-drawer p...
View full detailsOriginal price $245.82Original price $245.82 - Original price $245.82Original price $245.82Current price $189.09$189.09 - $189.09Current price $189.09| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $580.91Original price $580.91 - Original price $580.91Original price $580.91Current price $446.85$446.85 - $446.85Current price $446.85| /
Bostwick Shoals Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMaster/Tween/Youth Bedroom With its clean, crisp and fresh finish, this dresser and mirror set is understated elegance done to perfection. Whether...
View full detailsOriginal price $580.91Original price $580.91 - Original price $580.91Original price $580.91Current price $446.85$446.85 - $446.85Current price $446.85| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $289.78 - Original price $432.59Original price $289.78 - Original price $432.59Original price $289.78$222.91 - $332.76$222.91 - $332.76Current price $222.91| /
Bostwick Shoals Bed
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom Clean, crisp and fresh. This queen panel bed masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cot...
View full detailsOriginal price $289.78 - Original price $432.59Original price $289.78 - Original price $432.59Original price $289.78$222.91 - $332.76$222.91 - $332.76Current price $222.91| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $565.66Original price $565.66 - Original price $565.66Original price $565.66Current price $435.12$435.12 - $435.12Current price $435.12| /
Bolanburg Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureStore and showcase your favorite things with this sofa table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look that will endure f...
View full detailsOriginal price $565.66Original price $565.66 - Original price $565.66Original price $565.66Current price $435.12$435.12 - $435.12Current price $435.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $372.06Original price $372.06 - Original price $372.06Original price $372.06Current price $286.20$286.20 - $286.20Current price $286.20| /
Bolanburg End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone, gently distres...
View full detailsOriginal price $372.06Original price $372.06 - Original price $372.06Original price $372.06Current price $286.20$286.20 - $286.20Current price $286.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $887.13Original price $887.13 - Original price $887.13Original price $887.13Current price $682.41$682.41 - $682.41Current price $682.41| /
Bolanburg Display Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureNeed a stylish space to showcase dinnerware, pictures, decorations and more? This tall three-shelf display cabinet is a dream come true. The textu...
View full detailsOriginal price $887.13Original price $887.13 - Original price $887.13Original price $887.13Current price $682.41$682.41 - $682.41Current price $682.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $825.32Original price $825.32 - Original price $825.32Original price $825.32Current price $634.86$634.86 - $634.86Current price $634.86| /
Bolanburg Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this dining table is something to savor. A two-tone textural finish gives this rectangular dining table with plank-effect top a doub...
View full detailsOriginal price $825.32Original price $825.32 - Original price $825.32Original price $825.32Current price $634.86$634.86 - $634.86Current price $634.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,202.98Original price $1,202.98 - Original price $1,202.98Original price $1,202.98Current price $925.37$925.37 - $925.37Current price $925.37| /
Bolanburg Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureNeed a stylish space to store dinnerware and all your dining room essentials? This server is a dream come true, with four adjustable shelves that ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,202.98Original price $1,202.98 - Original price $1,202.98Original price $1,202.98Current price $925.37$925.37 - $925.37Current price $925.37| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $175.79 - Original price $287.01Original price $175.79 - Original price $287.01Original price $175.79$135.22 - $220.78$135.22 - $220.78Current price $135.22| /
Bolanburg Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining chair is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back dining chair entices wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $175.79 - Original price $287.01Original price $175.79 - Original price $287.01Original price $175.79$135.22 - $220.78$135.22 - $220.78Current price $135.22| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $287.01Original price $287.01 - Original price $287.01Original price $287.01Current price $220.78$220.78 - $220.78Current price $220.78| /
Bolanburg Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled bench entices with a cushi...
View full detailsOriginal price $287.01Original price $287.01 - Original price $287.01Original price $287.01Current price $220.78$220.78 - $220.78Current price $220.78| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $981.89Original price $981.89 - Original price $981.89Original price $981.89Current price $755.30$755.30 - $755.30Current price $755.30| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty and practicality of this dining room counter height table are something to savor. A two-tone textural finish provides a double helping ...
View full detailsOriginal price $981.89Original price $981.89 - Original price $981.89Original price $981.89Current price $755.30$755.30 - $755.30Current price $755.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $287.01Original price $287.01 - Original price $287.01Original price $287.01Current price $220.78$220.78 - $220.78Current price $220.78| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled counter-height bench entic...
View full detailsOriginal price $287.01Original price $287.01 - Original price $287.01Original price $287.01Current price $220.78$220.78 - $220.78Current price $220.78| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $111.23 - Original price $207.36Original price $111.23 - Original price $207.36Original price $111.23$85.56 - $159.51$85.56 - $159.51Current price $85.56| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this backless bar stool entices with a sad...
View full detailsOriginal price $111.23 - Original price $207.36Original price $111.23 - Original price $207.36Original price $111.23$85.56 - $159.51$85.56 - $159.51Current price $85.56| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $864.36Original price $864.36 - Original price $864.36Original price $864.36Current price $664.89$664.89 - $664.89Current price $664.89| /
Bolanburg Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureStore, serve and showcase your favorite things with this lift top coffee table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look ...
View full detailsOriginal price $864.36Original price $864.36 - Original price $864.36Original price $864.36Current price $664.89$664.89 - $664.89Current price $664.89| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $344.40Original price $344.40 - Original price $344.40Original price $344.40Current price $264.92$264.92 - $264.92Current price $264.92| /
Bolanburg Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureDisplay and contain your favorite things with this end table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look, while outlets and...
View full detailsOriginal price $344.40Original price $344.40 - Original price $344.40Original price $344.40Current price $264.92$264.92 - $264.92Current price $264.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $248.20Original price $248.20 - Original price $248.20Original price $248.20Current price $190.92$190.92 - $190.92Current price $190.92| /
Bolanburg Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this chairside end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $248.20Original price $248.20 - Original price $248.20Original price $248.20Current price $190.92$190.92 - $190.92Current price $190.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54 - Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54Current price $878.88$878.88 - $878.88Current price $878.88| /
Bolanburg 74" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this extra large TV stand perfectly in tune. Its two-tone, gent...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54 - Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54Current price $878.88$878.88 - $878.88Current price $878.88| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $344.40Original price $344.40 - Original price $344.40Original price $344.40Current price $264.92$264.92 - $264.92Current price $264.92| /
Boardernest End Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate your entertainment experience with this end table. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly versatile finish...
View full detailsOriginal price $344.40Original price $344.40 - Original price $344.40Original price $344.40Current price $264.92$264.92 - $264.92Current price $264.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $643.10Original price $643.10 - Original price $643.10Original price $643.10Current price $494.69$494.69 - $494.69Current price $494.69| /
Boardernest Coffee Table with 4 Stools
Ashley FurnitureElevate your entertainment experience with this coffee table with stools. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly v...
View full detailsOriginal price $643.10Original price $643.10 - Original price $643.10Original price $643.10Current price $494.69$494.69 - $494.69Current price $494.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $398.52Original price $398.52 - Original price $398.52Original price $398.52Current price $306.55$306.55 - $306.55Current price $306.55| /
Bluebond Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureLooking for a modern twist to update your entertainment space? This table set has you covered. With its sleek design, it serves as an ideal restin...
View full detailsOriginal price $398.52Original price $398.52 - Original price $398.52Original price $398.52Current price $306.55$306.55 - $306.55Current price $306.55| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $951.67Original price $951.67 - Original price $951.67Original price $951.67Current price $732.05$732.05 - $732.05Current price $732.05| /
Blondon Dining Table and 6 Chairs (Set of 7)
Ashley FurnitureTransform your dining area into a delightful rustic retreat with this seven-piece table set. A two-tone finish adds a layer of charm, creating a v...
View full detailsOriginal price $951.67Original price $951.67 - Original price $951.67Original price $951.67Current price $732.05$732.05 - $732.05Current price $732.05| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $124.35Original price $124.35 - Original price $124.35Original price $124.35Current price $95.65$95.65 - $95.65Current price $95.65| /
Blariden Small Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureWhether for storage or display, this stylish small bookcase provides the perfect place to prop their ever-expanding book collection. The unique an...
View full detailsOriginal price $124.35Original price $124.35 - Original price $124.35Original price $124.35Current price $95.65$95.65 - $95.65Current price $95.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $105.11Original price $105.11 - Original price $105.11Original price $105.11Current price $80.85$80.85 - $80.85Current price $80.85| /
Blariden Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureDisplay your decor with simple style on this accent table. Constructed of wood and engineered wood in a crisp, white finish, this table blends eas...
View full detailsOriginal price $105.11Original price $105.11 - Original price $105.11Original price $105.11Current price $80.85$80.85 - $80.85Current price $80.85| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $558.92Original price $558.92 - Original price $558.92Original price $558.92Current price $429.94$429.94 - $429.94Current price $429.94| /
Blairhurst Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureDiscover something exceptional with this nightstand. Its impressive silhouette offers a casual traditional aesthetic, embodied by classic-inspired...
View full detailsOriginal price $558.92Original price $558.92 - Original price $558.92Original price $558.92Current price $429.94$429.94 - $429.94Current price $429.94| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.