Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
-
Original price $564.41Original price $564.41 - Original price $564.41Original price $564.41Current price $434.16$434.16 - $434.16Current price $434.16| /
Bovarian Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this generously sized ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the co...
View full detailsOriginal price $564.41Original price $564.41 - Original price $564.41Original price $564.41Current price $434.16$434.16 - $434.16Current price $434.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,533.31Original price $1,533.31 - Original price $1,533.31Original price $1,533.31Current price $1,179.47$1,179.47 - $1,179.47Current price $1,179.47| /
Bolsena Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureFew sofa sleepers demand attention like this one. It's wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather upholste...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,533.31Original price $1,533.31 - Original price $1,533.31Original price $1,533.31Current price $1,179.47$1,179.47 - $1,179.47Current price $1,179.47| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46 - Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46Current price $864.97$864.97 - $864.97Current price $864.97| /
Bolsena Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFew sofas demand attention like this one. It's wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather upholstery that'...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46 - Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46Current price $864.97$864.97 - $864.97Current price $864.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $859.43Original price $859.43 - Original price $859.43Original price $859.43Current price $661.10$661.10 - $661.10Current price $661.10| /
Bolsena Recliner
Ashley FurnitureFew rocker recliners demand attention like this one. It's wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather uphol...
View full detailsOriginal price $859.43Original price $859.43 - Original price $859.43Original price $859.43Current price $661.10$661.10 - $661.10Current price $661.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,032.23Original price $1,032.23 - Original price $1,032.23Original price $1,032.23Current price $794.02$794.02 - $794.02Current price $794.02| /
Bolsena Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureFew loveseats demand attention like this one. It's wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather upholstery t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,032.23Original price $1,032.23 - Original price $1,032.23Original price $1,032.23Current price $794.02$794.02 - $794.02Current price $794.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,156.69 - Original price $3,016.12Original price $2,156.69 - Original price $3,016.12Original price $2,156.69$1,658.99 - $2,320.09$1,658.99 - $2,320.09Current price $1,658.99| /
Bolsena Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThe Bolsena seating package demands attention. Its pieces are wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather u...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,156.69 - Original price $3,016.12Original price $2,156.69 - Original price $3,016.12Original price $2,156.69$1,658.99 - $2,320.09$1,658.99 - $2,320.09Current price $1,658.99| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $799.79Original price $799.79 - Original price $799.79Original price $799.79Current price $615.22$615.22 - $615.22Current price $615.22| /
Bixler Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFeed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this sofa perfect for lounging sol...
View full detailsOriginal price $799.79Original price $799.79 - Original price $799.79Original price $799.79Current price $615.22$615.22 - $615.22Current price $615.22| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $349.21Original price $349.21 - Original price $349.21Original price $349.21Current price $268.62$268.62 - $268.62Current price $268.62| /
Bixler Showood Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureFeed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this accent chair perfect for loun...
View full detailsOriginal price $349.21Original price $349.21 - Original price $349.21Original price $349.21Current price $268.62$268.62 - $268.62Current price $268.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,504.93 - Original price $1,854.14Original price $1,504.93 - Original price $1,854.14Original price $1,504.93$1,157.64 - $1,426.26$1,157.64 - $1,426.26Current price $1,157.64| /
Bixler Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFeed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this seating package perfect for l...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,504.93 - Original price $1,854.14Original price $1,504.93 - Original price $1,854.14Original price $1,504.93$1,157.64 - $1,426.26$1,157.64 - $1,426.26Current price $1,157.64| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $349.21Original price $349.21 - Original price $349.21Original price $349.21Current price $268.62$268.62 - $268.62Current price $268.62| /
Bixler Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureFeed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this accent chair perfect for loun...
View full detailsOriginal price $349.21Original price $349.21 - Original price $349.21Original price $349.21Current price $268.62$268.62 - $268.62Current price $268.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,774.77Original price $1,774.77 - Original price $1,774.77Original price $1,774.77Current price $1,365.21$1,365.21 - $1,365.21Current price $1,365.21| /
Birkdale Court Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf you’re going for comfort, why not really go for it? Made for easy, everyday living, this sectional with chaise effortlessly incorporates a rela...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,774.77Original price $1,774.77 - Original price $1,774.77Original price $1,774.77Current price $1,365.21$1,365.21 - $1,365.21Current price $1,365.21| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,558.69Original price $1,558.69 - Original price $1,558.69Original price $1,558.69Current price $1,198.99$1,198.99 - $1,198.99Current price $1,198.99| /
Birkdale Court Sectional
Ashley FurnitureIf you’re going for comfort, why not really go for it? Made for easy, everyday living, this sectional effortlessly incorporates a relaxed sensibil...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,558.69Original price $1,558.69 - Original price $1,558.69Original price $1,558.69Current price $1,198.99$1,198.99 - $1,198.99Current price $1,198.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $347.96Original price $347.96 - Original price $347.96Original price $347.96Current price $267.66$267.66 - $267.66Current price $267.66| /
Birkdale Court Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureIf you’re going for comfort, why not really go for it? Made for easy, everyday living, this oversized ottoman incorporates a relaxed sensibility i...
View full detailsOriginal price $347.96Original price $347.96 - Original price $347.96Original price $347.96Current price $267.66$267.66 - $267.66Current price $267.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $768.89Original price $768.89 - Original price $768.89Original price $768.89Current price $591.45$591.45 - $591.45Current price $591.45| /
Bindura Glider Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureMake your living room the ultimate hangout with this glider loveseat. Its buttery soft upholstery encourages you to lounge a while longer. And whe...
View full detailsOriginal price $768.89Original price $768.89 - Original price $768.89Original price $768.89Current price $591.45$591.45 - $591.45Current price $591.45| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,017.39Original price $1,017.39 - Original price $1,017.39Original price $1,017.39Current price $782.61$782.61 - $782.61Current price $782.61| /
Biddeford Oversized Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureBring fashionable function to the forefront with this oversized swivel accent chair. The transitional design gets a dash of flair with a 360-degre...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,017.39Original price $1,017.39 - Original price $1,017.39Original price $1,017.39Current price $782.61$782.61 - $782.61Current price $782.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $347.96Original price $347.96 - Original price $347.96Original price $347.96Current price $267.66$267.66 - $267.66Current price $267.66| /
Biddeford Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureBring fashionable function to the forefront with this oversized accent ottoman. The transitional design sports a clean-lined silhouette. Dress it ...
View full detailsOriginal price $347.96Original price $347.96 - Original price $347.96Original price $347.96Current price $267.66$267.66 - $267.66Current price $267.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,961.12Original price $1,961.12 - Original price $1,961.12Original price $1,961.12Current price $1,508.55$1,508.55 - $1,508.55Current price $1,508.55| /
Biddeford Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureBring fashionable function to the forefront with this seating package. A transitional arm design adds flair to the sectional frame, incorporating ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,961.12Original price $1,961.12 - Original price $1,961.12Original price $1,961.12Current price $1,508.55$1,508.55 - $1,508.55Current price $1,508.55| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,018.39Original price $2,018.39 - Original price $2,018.39Original price $2,018.39Current price $1,552.61$1,552.61 - $1,552.61Current price $1,552.61| /
Biddeford 2-Piece Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureBring fashionable function to the forefront with this sleeper sectional with chaise. A transitional arm design adds flair to the frame, incorporat...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,018.39Original price $2,018.39 - Original price $2,018.39Original price $2,018.39Current price $1,552.61$1,552.61 - $1,552.61Current price $1,552.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,613.16Original price $1,613.16 - Original price $1,613.16Original price $1,613.16Current price $1,240.89$1,240.89 - $1,240.89Current price $1,240.89| /
Biddeford 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureBring fashionable function to the forefront with this sectional with chaise. A transitional arm design adds flair to the frame, incorporating subt...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,613.16Original price $1,613.16 - Original price $1,613.16Original price $1,613.16Current price $1,240.89$1,240.89 - $1,240.89Current price $1,240.89| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,489.29Original price $1,489.29 - Original price $1,489.29Original price $1,489.29Current price $1,145.61$1,145.61 - $1,145.61Current price $1,145.61| /
Altari Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile is enha...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,489.29Original price $1,489.29 - Original price $1,489.29Original price $1,489.29Current price $1,145.61$1,145.61 - $1,145.61Current price $1,145.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,898.14Original price $1,898.14 - Original price $1,898.14Original price $1,898.14Current price $1,460.11$1,460.11 - $1,460.11Current price $1,460.11| /
Altari Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sleeper sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,898.14Original price $1,898.14 - Original price $1,898.14Original price $1,898.14Current price $1,460.11$1,460.11 - $1,460.11Current price $1,460.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,413.66Original price $2,413.66 - Original price $2,413.66Original price $2,413.66Current price $1,856.66$1,856.66 - $1,856.66Current price $1,856.66| /
Chessington Sectional with Double Chaise
Ashley FurnitureReflect your uniquely versatile style personality with this double-chaise sectional. Its plush upholstery is complemented with retro-cool cord on ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,413.66Original price $2,413.66 - Original price $2,413.66Original price $2,413.66Current price $1,856.66$1,856.66 - $1,856.66Current price $1,856.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,134.45 - Original price $4,952.29Original price $1,134.45 - Original price $4,952.29Original price $1,134.45$872.65 - $3,809.45$872.65 - $3,809.45Current price $872.65| /
Cuddle Plush Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis plush sectional is the ultimate spot to unwind after a long day. Its ultra soft upholstery feels luxurious against your skin, while the roomy...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,134.45 - Original price $4,952.29Original price $1,134.45 - Original price $4,952.29Original price $1,134.45$872.65 - $3,809.45$872.65 - $3,809.45Current price $872.65| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,781.99Original price $1,781.99 - Original price $1,781.99Original price $1,781.99Current price $1,370.76$1,370.76 - $1,370.76Current price $1,370.76| /
Kimlee Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureCozy, casual comfort—made with everyday style in mind. This sectional with chaise is a reflection of your transitional tastes. Its soft-to-the-tou...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,781.99Original price $1,781.99 - Original price $1,781.99Original price $1,781.99Current price $1,370.76$1,370.76 - $1,370.76Current price $1,370.76| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.