Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Table Shape
Number of Doors
Piece Count
-
Original price $946.18Original price $946.18 - Original price $946.18Original price $946.18Current price $727.83$727.83 - $727.83Current price $727.83| /
Rylandeen Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height dining extension table. Its two-tone finish contrasts light and dark chestnut ...
View full detailsOriginal price $946.18Original price $946.18 - Original price $946.18Original price $946.18Current price $727.83$727.83 - $727.83Current price $727.83| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $696.25Original price $696.25 - Original price $696.25Original price $696.25Current price $535.58$535.58 - $535.58Current price $535.58| /
Urbinforte Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureLooking for the ideal table to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With its timeless design and inviting light brown fi...
View full detailsOriginal price $696.25Original price $696.25 - Original price $696.25Original price $696.25Current price $535.58$535.58 - $535.58Current price $535.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $458.65Original price $458.65 - Original price $458.65Original price $458.65Current price $352.81$352.81 - $352.81Current price $352.81| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurniturePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining room counter table serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $458.65Original price $458.65 - Original price $458.65Original price $458.65Current price $352.81$352.81 - $352.81Current price $352.81| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54 - Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54Current price $878.88$878.88 - $878.88Current price $878.88| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Ashley FurniturePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives th...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54 - Original price $1,142.54Original price $1,142.54Current price $878.88$878.88 - $878.88Current price $878.88| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $725.09Original price $725.09 - Original price $725.09Original price $725.09Current price $557.76$557.76 - $557.76Current price $557.76| /
Lasinger Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This counter height dining table elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a...
View full detailsOriginal price $725.09Original price $725.09 - Original price $725.09Original price $725.09Current price $557.76$557.76 - $557.76Current price $557.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $696.25Original price $696.25 - Original price $696.25Original price $696.25Current price $535.58$535.58 - $535.58Current price $535.58| /
Ralene Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureHave an appetite for clean-lined design, but with warmth and rustic character? Satisfaction is served with this counter height dining extension ta...
View full detailsOriginal price $696.25Original price $696.25 - Original price $696.25Original price $696.25Current price $535.58$535.58 - $535.58Current price $535.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $714.09Original price $714.09 - Original price $714.09Original price $714.09Current price $549.30$549.30 - $549.30Current price $549.30| /
Robbinsdale Counter Height Dining Table and 3 Barstools Set
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height dining table and barstools set brings an air of casual charm to mealtime. With its antiqued white finish and light gray uphols...
View full detailsOriginal price $714.09Original price $714.09 - Original price $714.09Original price $714.09Current price $549.30$549.30 - $549.30Current price $549.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $659.17Original price $659.17 - Original price $659.17Original price $659.17Current price $507.05$507.05 - $507.05Current price $507.05| /
Wildenauer Counter Height Butterfly Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this counter height dining extension table. Its handsome good looks are accentuated with a two-tone f...
View full detailsOriginal price $659.17Original price $659.17 - Original price $659.17Original price $659.17Current price $507.05$507.05 - $507.05Current price $507.05| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $576.77Original price $576.77 - Original price $576.77Original price $576.77Current price $443.67$443.67 - $443.67Current price $443.67| /
Wildenauer Counter Height Dining Table and 3 Barstools Set
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height dining table and bar stools set dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. The table rocks a butcher-block s...
View full detailsOriginal price $576.77Original price $576.77 - Original price $576.77Original price $576.77Current price $443.67$443.67 - $443.67Current price $443.67| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $698.98Original price $698.98 - Original price $698.98Original price $698.98Current price $537.68$537.68 - $537.68Current price $537.68| /
Harperfeld Counter Height Dining Table and 4 Counter Stools
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height dining table and bar stools. A casual farmhouse gray hue offers a chic ...
View full detailsOriginal price $698.98Original price $698.98 - Original price $698.98Original price $698.98Current price $537.68$537.68 - $537.68Current price $537.68| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $443.56Original price $443.56 - Original price $443.56Original price $443.56Current price $341.20$341.20 - $341.20Current price $341.20| /
Harperfeld Counter Height Table
Ashley FurnitureComplement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height dining table. A casual farmhouse gray hue offers a chic contrast to the...
View full detailsOriginal price $443.56Original price $443.56 - Original price $443.56Original price $443.56Current price $341.20$341.20 - $341.20Current price $341.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $823.95Original price $823.95 - Original price $823.95Original price $823.95Current price $633.81$633.81 - $633.81Current price $633.81| /
Ridgester Counter Height Table
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and a natural finish, this counter height dining table celebrat...
View full detailsOriginal price $823.95Original price $823.95 - Original price $823.95Original price $823.95Current price $633.81$633.81 - $633.81Current price $633.81| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,417.25Original price $1,417.25 - Original price $1,417.25Original price $1,417.25Current price $1,090.19$1,090.19 - $1,090.19Current price $1,090.19| /
Neymorton Counter Height Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis 5-piece counter height dining set brings casual contemporary style to everyday gatherings. The rectangular counter height table pairs a substa...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,417.25Original price $1,417.25 - Original price $1,417.25Original price $1,417.25Current price $1,090.19$1,090.19 - $1,090.19Current price $1,090.19| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.