Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Bed Style
Shade
Seat Count
-
Original price $1,372.85 - Original price $1,760.17Original price $1,372.85 - Original price $1,760.17Original price $1,372.85$1,056.04 - $1,353.98$1,056.04 - $1,353.98Current price $1,056.04| /
Plush Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureReap the benefits of restorative sleep with the plush feel of this Euro top queen mattress. Layers of cushioned comfort, including memory foam, qu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,372.85 - Original price $1,760.17Original price $1,372.85 - Original price $1,760.17Original price $1,372.85$1,056.04 - $1,353.98$1,056.04 - $1,353.98Current price $1,056.04| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $271.00 - Original price $598.22Original price $271.00 - Original price $598.22Original price $271.00$208.46 - $460.17$208.46 - $460.17Current price $208.46| /
Peak 2.0 Bonnell Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this queen mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting quilt fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $271.00 - Original price $598.22Original price $271.00 - Original price $598.22Original price $271.00$208.46 - $460.17$208.46 - $460.17Current price $208.46| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $377.08 - Original price $726.05Original price $377.08 - Original price $726.05Original price $377.08$290.06 - $558.50$290.06 - $558.50Current price $290.06| /
Peak 2.0 8 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this queen mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliver...
View full detailsOriginal price $377.08 - Original price $726.05Original price $377.08 - Original price $726.05Original price $377.08$290.06 - $558.50$290.06 - $558.50Current price $290.06| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $580.33 - Original price $870.49Original price $580.33 - Original price $870.49Original price $580.33$446.41 - $669.61$446.41 - $669.61Current price $446.41| /
Peak 2.0 12 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this queen mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliver...
View full detailsOriginal price $580.33 - Original price $870.49Original price $580.33 - Original price $870.49Original price $580.33$446.41 - $669.61$446.41 - $669.61Current price $446.41| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $407.77 - Original price $733.72Original price $407.77 - Original price $733.72Original price $407.77$313.67 - $564.40$313.67 - $564.40Current price $313.67| /
Peak 2.0 12 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid queen mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting q...
View full detailsOriginal price $407.77 - Original price $733.72Original price $407.77 - Original price $733.72Original price $407.77$313.67 - $564.40$313.67 - $564.40Current price $313.67| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $434.60 - Original price $783.58Original price $434.60 - Original price $783.58Original price $434.60$334.31 - $602.75$334.31 - $602.75Current price $334.31| /
Peak 2.0 10 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this queen mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliver...
View full detailsOriginal price $434.60 - Original price $783.58Original price $434.60 - Original price $783.58Original price $434.60$334.31 - $602.75$334.31 - $602.75Current price $334.31| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $354.09 - Original price $680.04Original price $354.09 - Original price $680.04Original price $354.09$272.38 - $523.11$272.38 - $523.11Current price $272.38| /
Peak 2.0 10 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid queen mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting q...
View full detailsOriginal price $354.09 - Original price $680.04Original price $354.09 - Original price $680.04Original price $354.09$272.38 - $523.11$272.38 - $523.11Current price $272.38| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,151.71 - Original price $1,570.97Original price $1,151.71 - Original price $1,570.97Original price $1,151.71$885.93 - $1,208.44$885.93 - $1,208.44Current price $885.93| /
Firm Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureReap the benefits of restorative sleep with the firm feel of this queen mattress. Layers of cushioned comfort—including memory foam, plush quilt f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,151.71 - Original price $1,570.97Original price $1,151.71 - Original price $1,570.97Original price $1,151.71$885.93 - $1,208.44$885.93 - $1,208.44Current price $885.93| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $845.94 - Original price $1,057.41Original price $845.94 - Original price $1,057.41Original price $845.94$650.72 - $813.39$650.72 - $813.39Current price $650.72| /
Brintstreet Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureCasual, modern and inviting. Three words perfectly capture the essence of this queen upholstered bed. Soft and easy to maintain, the Next-Gen Nuve...
View full detailsOriginal price $845.94 - Original price $1,057.41Original price $845.94 - Original price $1,057.41Original price $845.94$650.72 - $813.39$650.72 - $813.39Current price $650.72| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $682.49 - Original price $2,341.42Original price $682.49 - Original price $2,341.42Original price $682.49$524.99 - $1,801.09$524.99 - $1,801.09Current price $524.99| /
Willowton Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureYouth Bedroom The ultimate look for a beach cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat, this bedroom set carries you away to a dreamy time and place....
View full detailsOriginal price $682.49 - Original price $2,341.42Original price $682.49 - Original price $2,341.42Original price $682.49$524.99 - $1,801.09$524.99 - $1,801.09Current price $524.99| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $379.00 - Original price $1,039.56Original price $379.00 - Original price $1,039.56Original price $379.00$291.54 - $799.66$291.54 - $799.66Current price $291.54| /
Willowton Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe ultimate look for a beach cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat, this California king panel bed carries you away to a dreamy time and place. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $379.00 - Original price $1,039.56Original price $379.00 - Original price $1,039.56Original price $379.00$291.54 - $799.66$291.54 - $799.66Current price $291.54| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,246.92 - Original price $1,466.66Original price $1,246.92 - Original price $1,466.66Original price $1,246.92$959.17 - $1,128.20$959.17 - $1,128.20Current price $959.17| /
Sturlayne Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this queen upholstered panel...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,246.92 - Original price $1,466.66Original price $1,246.92 - Original price $1,466.66Original price $1,246.92$959.17 - $1,128.20$959.17 - $1,128.20Current price $959.17| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $844.56 - Original price $1,058.77Original price $844.56 - Original price $1,058.77Original price $844.56$649.66 - $814.44$649.66 - $814.44Current price $649.66| /
Shaybrock Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen panel bed elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its antiqued white finish and barn sash styling infuse plenty of charm. Conveyin...
View full detailsOriginal price $844.56 - Original price $1,058.77Original price $844.56 - Original price $1,058.77Original price $844.56$649.66 - $814.44$649.66 - $814.44Current price $649.66| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $810.25 - Original price $996.97Original price $810.25 - Original price $996.97Original price $810.25$623.27 - $766.90$623.27 - $766.90Current price $623.27| /
Rowanbeck Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureInspired by art deco design, this softly shaped queen upholstered panel bed makes a lasting impression in a simply stunning way. Its magnificent c...
View full detailsOriginal price $810.25 - Original price $996.97Original price $810.25 - Original price $996.97Original price $810.25$623.27 - $766.90$623.27 - $766.90Current price $623.27| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,524.32 - Original price $1,715.22Original price $1,524.32 - Original price $1,715.22Original price $1,524.32$1,172.55 - $1,319.40$1,172.55 - $1,319.40Current price $1,172.55| /
Robbinsdale Bed with Storage
Ashley FurnitureElegant, timeless furnishings take your bedroom to the next level. Nothing does that better than this queen sleigh bed with storage footboard. The...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,524.32 - Original price $1,715.22Original price $1,524.32 - Original price $1,715.22Original price $1,524.32$1,172.55 - $1,319.40$1,172.55 - $1,319.40Current price $1,172.55| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,028.60 - Original price $1,246.95Original price $1,028.60 - Original price $1,246.95Original price $1,028.60$791.23 - $959.19$791.23 - $959.19Current price $791.23| /
Robbinsdale Bed
Ashley FurnitureElegant, timeless furnishings take your bedroom to the next level. Nothing does that better than this queen panel bed. The antiqued white finish w...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,028.60 - Original price $1,246.95Original price $1,028.60 - Original price $1,246.95Original price $1,028.60$791.23 - $959.19$791.23 - $959.19Current price $791.23| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,062.92 - Original price $1,682.23Original price $1,062.92 - Original price $1,682.23Original price $1,062.92$817.63 - $1,294.02$817.63 - $1,294.02Current price $817.63| /
Realyn Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this queen upholstered bed is your dream bedroom retreat realized. A curvaceous beauty, this bri...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,062.92 - Original price $1,682.23Original price $1,062.92 - Original price $1,682.23Original price $1,062.92$817.63 - $1,294.02$817.63 - $1,294.02Current price $817.63| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,867.63 - Original price $4,416.43Original price $1,867.63 - Original price $4,416.43Original price $1,867.63$1,436.64 - $3,397.25$1,436.64 - $3,397.25Current price $1,436.64| /
Realyn Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureAffording curvaceous beauty, the brilliant crafting of this set wows with dramatic scalloped details. Create the cottage bedroom you’ve always wan...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,867.63 - Original price $4,416.43Original price $1,867.63 - Original price $4,416.43Original price $1,867.63$1,436.64 - $3,397.25$1,436.64 - $3,397.25Current price $1,436.64| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $622.08 - Original price $1,711.09Original price $622.08 - Original price $1,711.09Original price $622.08$478.52 - $1,316.22$478.52 - $1,316.22Current price $478.52| /
Realyn Bed
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this California king upholstered sleigh bed is your dream bedroom retreat realized. A curvaceous ...
View full detailsOriginal price $622.08 - Original price $1,711.09Original price $622.08 - Original price $1,711.09Original price $622.08$478.52 - $1,316.22$478.52 - $1,316.22Current price $478.52| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,486.26 - Original price $3,823.59Original price $2,486.26 - Original price $3,823.59Original price $2,486.26$1,912.51 - $2,941.22$1,912.51 - $2,941.22Current price $1,912.51| /
Porter Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The signature design elements—including handsome lines, inlaid panels, antiqued hardware...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,486.26 - Original price $3,823.59Original price $2,486.26 - Original price $3,823.59Original price $2,486.26$1,912.51 - $2,941.22$1,912.51 - $2,941.22Current price $1,912.51| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65$769.73 - $1,283.57$769.73 - $1,283.57Current price $769.73| /
Porter Bed
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom The quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including bun feet—are easy to love. Satisfying your taste f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65 - Original price $1,668.64Original price $1,000.65$769.73 - $1,283.57$769.73 - $1,283.57Current price $769.73| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,749.93 - Original price $2,412.07Original price $1,749.93 - Original price $2,412.07Original price $1,749.93$1,346.10 - $1,855.44$1,346.10 - $1,855.44Current price $1,346.10| /
Millennium Luxury Plush Gel Latex Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this hybrid plush mattress. A layer of cooling gel latex and two layers of temperature-regulating material keep you at a co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,749.93 - Original price $2,412.07Original price $1,749.93 - Original price $2,412.07Original price $1,749.93$1,346.10 - $1,855.44$1,346.10 - $1,855.44Current price $1,346.10| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,253.97 - Original price $1,988.96Original price $1,253.97 - Original price $1,988.96Original price $1,253.97$964.59 - $1,529.97$964.59 - $1,529.97Current price $964.59| /
Millennium Luxury Gel Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover the luxury of this queen gel memory foam mattress. Cooling gel copper-infused memory foam and two layers o...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,253.97 - Original price $1,988.96Original price $1,253.97 - Original price $1,988.96Original price $1,253.97$964.59 - $1,529.97$964.59 - $1,529.97Current price $964.59| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,339.61 - Original price $2,027.32Original price $1,339.61 - Original price $2,027.32Original price $1,339.61$1,030.47 - $1,559.48$1,030.47 - $1,559.48Current price $1,030.47| /
Millennium Cushion Firm Gel Memory Foam Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this twin XL hybrid mattress. Two layers of temperature-regulating material keep you at a comfortable temperature all night...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,339.61 - Original price $2,027.32Original price $1,339.61 - Original price $2,027.32Original price $1,339.61$1,030.47 - $1,559.48$1,030.47 - $1,559.48Current price $1,030.47| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.