Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Original price $793.74Original price $793.74 - Original price $793.74Original price $793.74Current price $610.57$610.57 - $610.57Current price $610.57| /
Langwest Dining Table and 4 Chairs (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureCan’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated dining table and chairs. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $793.74Original price $793.74 - Original price $793.74Original price $793.74Current price $610.57$610.57 - $610.57Current price $610.57| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $951.67Original price $951.67 - Original price $951.67Original price $951.67Current price $732.05$732.05 - $732.05Current price $732.05| /
Langwest Dining Table and 4 Chairs and Bench (Set of 6)
Ashley FurnitureCan’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated dining table, chairs and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $951.67Original price $951.67 - Original price $951.67Original price $951.67Current price $732.05$732.05 - $732.05Current price $732.05| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $825.32Original price $825.32 - Original price $825.32Original price $825.32Current price $634.86$634.86 - $634.86Current price $634.86| /
Langwest Counter Height Dining Table and 4 Barstools (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureCan’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated counter height dining tab...
View full detailsOriginal price $825.32Original price $825.32 - Original price $825.32Original price $825.32Current price $634.86$634.86 - $634.86Current price $634.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $968.16Original price $968.16 - Original price $968.16Original price $968.16Current price $744.74$744.74 - $744.74Current price $744.74| /
Landocken Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this dresser and mirror set pairs a dark slate blue finish wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $968.16Original price $968.16 - Original price $968.16Original price $968.16Current price $744.74$744.74 - $744.74Current price $744.74| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $780.01Original price $780.01 - Original price $780.01Original price $780.01Current price $600.01$600.01 - $600.01Current price $600.01| /
Landocken Dresser
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this dresser pairs a dark slate blue finish with a light brown...
View full detailsOriginal price $780.01Original price $780.01 - Original price $780.01Original price $780.01Current price $600.01$600.01 - $600.01Current price $600.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $780.01Original price $780.01 - Original price $780.01Original price $780.01Current price $600.01$600.01 - $600.01Current price $600.01| /
Landocken Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this chest of drawers pairs a dark slate blue finish with a li...
View full detailsOriginal price $780.01Original price $780.01 - Original price $780.01Original price $780.01Current price $600.01$600.01 - $600.01Current price $600.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $531.45 - Original price $748.44Original price $531.45 - Original price $748.44Original price $531.45$408.81 - $575.72$408.81 - $575.72Current price $408.81| /
Landocken Bed
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this queen panel bed pairs a dark slate blue finish with light...
View full detailsOriginal price $531.45 - Original price $748.44Original price $531.45 - Original price $748.44Original price $531.45$408.81 - $575.72$408.81 - $575.72Current price $408.81| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,237.30Original price $1,237.30 - Original price $1,237.30Original price $1,237.30Current price $951.77$951.77 - $951.77Current price $951.77| /
Landocken 83" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand combines casual contemporary design with modern appeal. Its combination of a thick-bodied wood-tone top with a slate blue cabinet is...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,237.30Original price $1,237.30 - Original price $1,237.30Original price $1,237.30Current price $951.77$951.77 - $951.77Current price $951.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06 - Original price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06Current price $863.12$863.12 - $863.12Current price $863.12| /
Kydler Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureThis accent cabinet expertly blends function with stunning contemporary form. Its clean, linear design is draped with an inviting medium brown fin...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06 - Original price $1,122.06Original price $1,122.06Current price $863.12$863.12 - $863.12Current price $863.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $853.54 - Original price $1,197.94Original price $853.54 - Original price $1,197.94Original price $853.54$656.57 - $921.49$656.57 - $921.49Current price $656.57| /
Kristiland Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureAdd exceptional casual appeal to your entertaining and gathering space with this table package. A light wood-tone finish enhances the rich natural...
View full detailsOriginal price $853.54 - Original price $1,197.94Original price $853.54 - Original price $1,197.94Original price $853.54$656.57 - $921.49$656.57 - $921.49Current price $656.57| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $659.93 - Original price $873.26Original price $659.93 - Original price $873.26Original price $659.93$507.64 - $671.74$507.64 - $671.74Current price $507.64| /
Korestone Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureThis occasional table package exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $659.93 - Original price $873.26Original price $659.93 - Original price $873.26Original price $659.93$507.64 - $671.74$507.64 - $671.74Current price $507.64| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $732.81Original price $732.81 - Original price $732.81Original price $732.81Current price $563.70$563.70 - $563.70Current price $563.70| /
Korestone Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis richly finished lift-top coffee table makes life easy—in a casual, contemporary kinda way. The table's spacious lower shelf is ideal for disp...
View full detailsOriginal price $732.81Original price $732.81 - Original price $732.81Original price $732.81Current price $563.70$563.70 - $563.70Current price $563.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,290.29Original price $1,290.29 - Original price $1,290.29Original price $1,290.29Current price $992.53$992.53 - $992.53Current price $992.53| /
Kimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair
Ashley FurnitureAdd luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor swivel glider lounge chair captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstand...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,290.29Original price $1,290.29 - Original price $1,290.29Original price $1,290.29Current price $992.53$992.53 - $992.53Current price $992.53| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $887.93Original price $887.93 - Original price $887.93Original price $887.93Current price $683.02$683.02 - $683.02Current price $683.02| /
Kimora Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd luxury, convenience and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor coffee table captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the el...
View full detailsOriginal price $887.93Original price $887.93 - Original price $887.93Original price $887.93Current price $683.02$683.02 - $683.02Current price $683.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $670.63Original price $670.63 - Original price $670.63Original price $670.63Current price $515.87$515.87 - $515.87Current price $515.87| /
Kierreys Swivel Chair
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of well-appointed comfort and stylish design with this swivel accent chair. Its supple leather and barrel back invite...
View full detailsOriginal price $670.63Original price $670.63 - Original price $670.63Original price $670.63Current price $515.87$515.87 - $515.87Current price $515.87| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46 - Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46Current price $864.97$864.97 - $864.97Current price $864.97| /
Kerrings Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureIf you’re looking for a cool, clean-lined accent piece loaded with character, then you’ll surely want to carve out some space for this accent cabi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46 - Original price $1,124.46Original price $1,124.46Current price $864.97$864.97 - $864.97Current price $864.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66$201.28 - $789.30$201.28 - $789.30Current price $201.28| /
Kencher Rug
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of style and comfort with this area rug. Its global-inspired abstract pattern, earthy colors and inviting texture bea...
View full detailsOriginal price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66 - Original price $1,026.09Original price $261.66$201.28 - $789.30$201.28 - $789.30Current price $201.28| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $670.63Original price $670.63 - Original price $670.63Original price $670.63Current price $515.87$515.87 - $515.87Current price $515.87| /
Kenbell Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis fashion-forward accent chair keeps comfort and contemporary style at top of mind. Its eye-catching black and white geometric pattern makes a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $670.63Original price $670.63 - Original price $670.63Original price $670.63Current price $515.87$515.87 - $515.87Current price $515.87| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,261.55Original price $1,261.55 - Original price $1,261.55Original price $1,261.55Current price $970.42$970.42 - $970.42Current price $970.42| /
Keerwick Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureYou want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This sleeper sofa is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashion...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,261.55Original price $1,261.55 - Original price $1,261.55Original price $1,261.55Current price $970.42$970.42 - $970.42Current price $970.42| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $852.70Original price $852.70 - Original price $852.70Original price $852.70Current price $655.92$655.92 - $655.92Current price $655.92| /
Keerwick Sofa
Ashley FurnitureYou want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This sofa is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashion-forward...
View full detailsOriginal price $852.70Original price $852.70 - Original price $852.70Original price $852.70Current price $655.92$655.92 - $655.92Current price $655.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $659.05Original price $659.05 - Original price $659.05Original price $659.05Current price $506.96$506.96 - $506.96Current price $506.96| /
Keerwick Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureYou want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This oversized chair is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fash...
View full detailsOriginal price $659.05Original price $659.05 - Original price $659.05Original price $659.05Current price $506.96$506.96 - $506.96Current price $506.96| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $760.46Original price $760.46 - Original price $760.46Original price $760.46Current price $584.97$584.97 - $584.97Current price $584.97| /
Keerwick Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureYou want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This loveseat is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashion-for...
View full detailsOriginal price $760.46Original price $760.46 - Original price $760.46Original price $760.46Current price $584.97$584.97 - $584.97Current price $584.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $708.63Original price $708.63 - Original price $708.63Original price $708.63Current price $545.10$545.10 - $545.10Current price $545.10| /
Karalee 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureStay on trend with boho chic. This area rug is just neutral enough to work with your decor and just cool enough to keep your space hip. Decorate a...
View full detailsOriginal price $708.63Original price $708.63 - Original price $708.63Original price $708.63Current price $545.10$545.10 - $545.10Current price $545.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,152.16Original price $1,152.16 - Original price $1,152.16Original price $1,152.16Current price $886.28$886.28 - $886.28Current price $886.28| /
Kanwyn Dresser
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm and valuable drawer storage with this dresser. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love putting i...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,152.16Original price $1,152.16 - Original price $1,152.16Original price $1,152.16Current price $886.28$886.28 - $886.28Current price $886.28| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Messenger Furniture (Independence,KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.